All entries of this event
JUDO STARS 5
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ilinich Safiya
F8 -23 kg
Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School), BELARUS (BLR)
Patapenka Marharita
F10 -45 kg
Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School), BELARUS (BLR)
Stiashko Darya
F8 -23 kg
Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Beginners(Beginners)
BELARUS (BLR)
Akimov Ivan
BM12 -42 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Aniskavets Bahdan
BM8 -25 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Arvat Aliaksei
BM8 -22 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Arystarau Dzmitry
BM12 -50 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Arystarau Ivan
BM12 -50 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Babariko Demid
BM8 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Barabanov Savva
BM9 -26 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Betikov Vladislav
BM12 -38 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Bykovskiy Mark
BM11 -33 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Bykovskiy Nikolay
BM11 -33 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Carankov Miron
BM7 -29kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Chelyshkov Alexandr
BM8 -26 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Chikishev Dzianis
BM10 -35 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Chybykov Nazar
BM10 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Daineko Bogdan
BM9 -27 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Darashkevich Siamion
BM7 -23 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Denisov Kirill
BM10 -48 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Eliseenko Arseniy
BM12 -42 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Epishko Maksim
BM8 -23 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Ermolenko Aleksey
BM10 -25 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Faizyllin Artem
BM10 -27 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Gacman Mark
BM7 -23 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Gapeeva Varvara
BF10 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Gavrilin Platon
BM10 -25 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Gladyn Timafei
BM9 -29 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Glyantsev Platon
BM9 -22 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Gurchenko Vladislau
BM10 -33 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Gyzchvenko Daniil
BM9 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Hodko Nazar
BM9 -32 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Hryhoryev Ivan
BM10 -40 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Hudiakov Nikita
BM8 -27 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Hukalin Artsiom
BM7 ABS
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Ischenko Artem
BM8 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Kalabin Arseniy
BM9 -29 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Kalinouskaya Versaviya
BU8 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Kapitonau Ivan
M12 -38 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Kapitonau Yahor
BM8 -20 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Karol Anton
BM14 ABS
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Karpach Nikita
BM10 -28 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Kastsiukevich Makar
BM9 -31 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Kautsevich Denis
BM10 -33 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Khomich Daniil
BM10 -27 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Klychinski Eugeni
BU9 -37 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Kontsevaya Valeria
BU9 -36 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Kragelsky Kirill
BM7 -24 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Kravchenko Mikhail
BM11 -33 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Lapenkov Andrei
BU9 -37 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Lapsha Ivan
BM14 ABS
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Laptyhov Gleb
BM8 -24 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Leonchik Maksim
BM9 -31 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Lesnevsky Seraphim
BM12 -38 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Lukiantsev Kirill
BM8 -33 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Makauchyk Lizaveta
BF12 -35 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Makauchyk Matsvei
BM10 -31 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Martsinkovskiy Artem
BM9 -27 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Masenzau Artsiom
BM9 -22 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Mashkovski Daniil
BM9 -22 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Merzlyakov Matvey
BM7 -29kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Mihailov Matvei
BM10 -35.1 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Mikel Andrei
BM8 -23 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Minko Bogdan
BM10 -31 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Nesterovich Denis
BU9 -37 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Nikitenko Nikita
BM9 -23 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Novikau Aliaksandr
BM9 -35 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Ordynskiy German
BM9 -29 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Osipau Mikita
BM10 -33 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Packov Roman
BM7 -24 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Parfenov Egor
BM9 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Parhomenko Nikita
BM8 -20 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Pasledovich Mariya
BF12 -35 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Patseika Hleb
BM11 -33 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Petyhov Vladimir
BM10 -35 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Piashko Aliaksei
BM11 -29 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Pilipchenko Gleb
BM8 -20 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Protasevich Timur
BM12 -38 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Rabatkevich Mark
BM8 -26 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Radtsevich Maksim
BM9 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Ralko Liliya
BF8 -24 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Romanov Vladislav
BM14 ABS
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Roshchyn Siamion
BM8 ABS
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Rudenok Bogdan
BM8 ABS
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Rusakou Gleb
BM9 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Rytski Victor
BM10 -27 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Sadovy Heorhi
BM10 -33 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Sakovich Daniil
BM8 -33 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Sakovskii Timur
BM8 -25 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Saulouskaya Palina
F14 -57 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Semenovich Konstantin
BM7 -24 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Serdziukou Dzmitry
BM9 -23 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Sergeeva Arina
BF10 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Shetski Andrei
BM7 -20kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Shetski Iaugen
BM10 -27 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Shirko Gordey
BM9 -26 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Shlyk Tsimofei
BM9 -25 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Silkov Bogdan
BM8 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Sliaptsov Gabriel
BM8 -33 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Sobko Daniil
BM9 -28 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Sobolev Andrey
BM10 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Sokolovsky Kirill
BM9 -23 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Sprigul Angelina
BF10 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Stepanov Georgy
BM11 -41 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Supranovich Daniil
BM10 -48 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Tikhinya Daria
BF12 -35 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Tkachenko Mark
BM10 -32 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Tkachuk Sviyatoslav
BM10 -48 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Trybelski Mikhail
BM10 -35.1 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Vasilenko Matvei
BM9 -35 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Vasiliey Alexey
BM11 -29 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Voroshilov Andrey
BM9 -28 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Yakushev Artem
BM9 -29.5 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Yakutin Petr
BM7 -20kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhmakin Siarhei
BM9 -25 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhukov Saveliy
BM8 -33 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhuravau Viktar
BM10 -32 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhuravlev Artur
BM10 -30 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Zigmantovich Artem
BM8 -25 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Zubkov Andrei
BM9 -29.5 kg
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR)
Zykov Ilya
BM8 -25 KG
Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 118 Total athletes 118
BFVE(BFVE)
BELARUS (BLR)
Bahuslau Aliaksei
M12 -35 kg
BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR)
Bahuslau Artsiom
M16 -66 kg
BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR)
Dziatsel Kiryl
M+16 -81kg
BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR)
Khviasko Aliaksei
M12 -46 kg
BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR)
Klimkovich Tatsiana
F12 -50 kg
BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR)
Kruleu Hleb
MB+16 -81 kg
BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR)
Levin Mikita
MB+16 -81 kg
BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR)
Maksimau Daniil
M10 -35 kg
BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Black Belt(Black Belt)
BELARUS (BLR)
Kandratau Yaraslau
MN+16 -81 kg
Black Belt(Black Belt), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur)
BELARUS (BLR)
Avchynnikau Mikita
M10 -32 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Baleikin Ilya
M10 -32 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Bely Mark
M10 -35 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Chabatarou Yagor
M12 -46 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Charaukhin Artsiom
M8 -29 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Chuchenka Raman
M12 -35 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Chyzhyk Herman
M14 -42 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Dakutovich Zakhar
M8 -23 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Drobyhava Vasilisa
F10 -25 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Hudyna Aliaksandr
M12 -55 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Kalinouskaya Karina
F14 -57 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Katouski Ivan
M8 -26 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Korotkin Vladislav
M12 -42 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Lapikau Aliaksandr
M8 +38 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Lapikau Zakhar
M8 -32 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Morau Yauheni
M16 +81kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Papkou Dzianis
M12 -42 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Rashkevich Radzivon
M8 -29 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Saulevich Maryia
F14 +57 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Shatkouski Yagor
M8 +38 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Shkapets Daniil
M10 -26kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Stankevich Ilya
M10 -29 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Stankevich Yaraslau
M16 -60 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Tkachou Mikita
M10 -38 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR)
Tuminskaya Katsiaryna
F10 -45 kg
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 25
Borisov(Borisov)
BELARUS (BLR)
Banitski Daniil
M12 -42 kg
Borisov(Borisov), BELARUS (BLR)
Usau Aliaksei
MB+16 -73 kg
Borisov(Borisov), BELARUS (BLR)
Yahneshyk Evialina
F16 -57 kg
Borisov(Borisov), BELARUS (BLR)
Yakutsenia Raman
MB+16 -66 kg
Borisov(Borisov), BELARUS (BLR)
Yermalaeu Aliaksandr
M12 -55 kg
Borisov(Borisov), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Combat corner Sports Club(Combat corner SC)
BELARUS (BLR)
Masharski Kirill
MN+16 +90 kg
Combat corner Sports Club(Combat corner SC), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1)
BELARUS (BLR)
Abravets Yauheni
M12 -46 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Balyshau Nil
M10 -46 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Baran Ilya
M12 +55 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Belov Maksim
BM9 -29 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Davidovich Maksim
M12 -42 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Halubovich Aliaksandra
F12 -50 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Iourtchik Andrei
M14 -55 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Kazak Makar
BM10 -31 KG
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Kazlou Uladzislau
BM9 -32 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Kniazeva Aliaksandra
F12 -35 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Savin Matvei
M16 -66 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Sharuk Mikita
M16 +81kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Tarasenia Milan
M10 -32 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR)
Zavalii Maxim
BM8 -22 kg
Dynamo Minsk â„–1(Dynamo Minsk â„–1), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk)
BELARUS (BLR)
Antipov Petr
M10 -46 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Chabaniuk Ivan
M8 -26 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Chabaniuk Viachaslau
M16 -55 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Dzmitrautsou Mikita
M10 -29 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Eliseev Andrei
M10 -32 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Khadyka Aliaksei
M14 -50 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Kochneu Ivan
M10 -29 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuharenka Matvei
M12 -50 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Smelova Margarita
F10 -25 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Tsimafeyeu Maksim
M10 -38 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Tsitkou Mikhail
M10 +46 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Vashkevich Krystsina
F14 +57 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Yazvinski Dzmitry
M8 -26 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Zaretski Fiodar
M14 -55 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
GCORE(GCORE)
BELARUS (BLR)
Fedzko Pavel
M12 -55 kg
GCORE(GCORE), BELARUS (BLR)
Klysheuski Artsiom
M10 -29 kg
GCORE(GCORE), BELARUS (BLR)
Stankevich Dzianis
M14 -38 kg
GCORE(GCORE), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS)
BELARUS (BLR)
Bandarenka Aliaksandra
F12 -45 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Bandarenka Ivan
M10 -32 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Dalhadzilina Arina
F12 -35 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Homykov Roman
M12 +55 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Hrytsau Artsiom
M12 -46 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Ivanova Veranika
F14 -57 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Lysenka Zakhar
M10 -26kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Minchyk Ihar
M14 -66 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Pyrkh Kiril
M12 -42 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Razumau Dzmitry
M10 -26kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Shuhaeu Nikita
M16 -81 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Sikorski Kiryl
M12 -38 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Vinakurava Valeryia
F12 -40 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhukau Mikalai
M14 -50 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Zikunov Konstantin
M14 -60 kg
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
Gomel Sports School(Gomel School)
BELARUS (BLR)
Brehid Aliaksandr
M10 -38 kg
Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR)
Chvarkova Maria
F10 -35 kg
Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR)
Ragozhkina Valeria
F12 -50 kg
Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR)
Simanchuk Aleh
M10 -35 kg
Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR)
Tsimashenka Maksim
M10 -32 kg
Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR)
Zakharanka Aliaksandr
M10 -26kg
Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR)
Zakharanka Kiryl
M10 -26kg
Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Holy Family Gym(Holy Family)
BELARUS (BLR)
Barsukou Maksim
MN+16 -81 kg
Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR)
Lapchyk Siarhei
MN+16 +90 kg
Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR)
Masliakou Viktar
MN+16 -81 kg
Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR)
Matskevich Siarhei
MN+16 -81 kg
Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR)
Stesik Vitaly
MN+16 +90 kg
Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR)
Stsiapnou Pavel
MN+16 +90 kg
Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Hulk SE Barysaw(Hulk SE)
BELARUS (BLR)
Smirnou Siamion
M8 -23 kg
Hulk SE Barysaw(Hulk SE), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus)
BELARUS (BLR)
Bandarenka Yahor
M12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Bandurina Veronika
BF8 -24 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Bondarau Kiryl
BU9 -36 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Borodzich Raman
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Borys Dzimitry
M12 +55 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Botyanovsky Arseny
M10 -32 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Drozhzha Aleksey
M10 -35 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Dzemiantsevich Matsvei
M14 -46 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Dziatsel Maryia
F12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Hayavy Mikita
M14 -60 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Huliayev Ivan
M8 -26 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Husakou Zakhar
M8 -26 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Ivashkavets Vladzislau
M10 -32 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Karas Ivan
M12 -46 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Kirshankou Tsiamafei
BM7 -20kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Kozlovskii Timur
M10 -32 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuskou Mikhail
M10 -29 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Lapitski Mark
M12 -46 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Lyschenko Nikita
BM7 -23 KG
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Mahiliavets Raman
M12 -46 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Matlokh Gleb
M8 -29 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Merkulov Ilya
M10 -29 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Muntyanu Eva
BF12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Petruchenya Gleb
M8 -35 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Rouba Ilya
M12 -55 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Rouba Ivan
M14 -42 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Ryukin Dzmitry
M12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Saulouski Mikhail
M12 -50 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Sharankou Mikhail
M10 -26kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Usava Iuliia
F10 -25 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Verkhavodka Aksinnia
F10 -30 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yakutchik Serafima
F8 -23 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yakutchik Vera
F10 -40 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yaramchuk Yagor
M10 -29 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yemialyanau Illia
M8 +38 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Zakreuski Kiryl
M12 -55 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhaliaznou Ruslan
M16 -66 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 37
Legion SC(Legion)
BELARUS (BLR)
Nebyshynets Raman
M10 -35 kg
Legion SC(Legion), BELARUS (BLR)
Shablich Stanislau
M10 -42 kg
Legion SC(Legion), BELARUS (BLR)
Ushakou Artsiom
M10 -32 kg
Legion SC(Legion), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Lida Sports School(Lida School)
BELARUS (BLR)
Aksianovich Leanid
M14 -60 kg
Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR)
Belousova Victoria
F12 -40 kg
Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR)
Chaplia Vadzim
M14 -50 kg
Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR)
Kakhanouski Maksim
M12 -50 kg
Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR)
Kazak Ilia
M10 -38 kg
Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR)
Kizelevich Viktoryia
F12 -45 kg
Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR)
Mashkov Grisha
M12 +55 kg
Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR)
Pol Hleb
M10 -29 kg
Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR)
Yarmontovich Sofia
F12 +50 kg
Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS)
BELARUS (BLR)
Adamouski Nikita
M8 -32 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Barsukou Andrei
M10 -29 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Dosau Nikita
M10 -32 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Drobyshevskiy Ivan
M8 -29 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Dubinin Ihnat
M8 -35 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Dubinin Makar
M16 -81 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Galkin Anton
M12 -55 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Havrukov Vladislav
M14 -66 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Hotyanovich Filipp
M8 -23 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Ivanov Nikita
M10 -26kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Klepanosov Matvey
M10 -42 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Konoplev Egor
M12 -55 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Konoplev Marat
M12 -50 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Kravchenko Veronika
F14 -57 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Maksimenko Georgiy
M10 +46 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Petrovich Yaroslav
M10 -32 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Podosinov Vladislav
M8 -23 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Prendich Ivan
M8 +38 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Prendich Vadim
M12 -55 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Rak Artem
M16 -81 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Shishkovets Artem
M14 -60 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Siomochkin Damir
M8 -29 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Siomochkin Yaroslav
M14 -46 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Suslo Sviatlana
F12 -50 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Yatsenko Lev
M14 -66 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Zborovskiy Bogdan
M10 -35 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR)
Zholudz Matsvei
M12 -38 kg
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 27
Mix Team(Mix)
BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TF10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TF12 +40 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TF8 -30 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM10 -46 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM12 +55 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM12 -38 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM8 -26 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM8 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TF10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TF12 +40 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TF8 -30 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM10 -46 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM12 +55 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM12 -38 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM8 -26 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM8 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TF10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TF12 +40 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TF8 -30 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM10 -46 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM12 +55 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM12 -38 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM8 -26 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM8 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TF10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TF12 +40 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TF8 -30 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM10 -46 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM12 +55 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM12 -38 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM8 -26 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM8 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 4
Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS)
BELARUS (BLR)
Hlushakou Kiryl
M14 -50 kg
Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Khainouski Arseni
M10 -38 kg
Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Luzhankova Darya
F14 +57 kg
Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Mamagulashvili Anastasia
F12 -50 kg
Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Safonau Ihar
M10 -46 kg
Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Skanyanava Mishel
F14 -48 kg
Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR)
Slobodov Aleksey
M14 -66 kg
Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Orsha Sports School(Orsha School)
BELARUS (BLR)
Bokhan Aliaksandr
M8 +38 kg
Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR)
Fedartsou Ruslan
M10 -38 kg
Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR)
Maslouski Raman
M14 +66 kg
Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR)
Osipau Stanislau
M14 -66 kg
Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR)
Rybina Aliaksandra
F12 -50 kg
Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR)
Shabanau Maksim
M10 +46 kg
Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC)
BELARUS (BLR)
Korshunova Sofia
F10 -40 kg
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Leontsyeu Viktar
BM8 -20 kg
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel)
BELARUS (BLR)
Abiyentsau Uladzimir
M12 -55 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Beliy Artem
M+16 -81kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Bobov Nikolai
M10 -32 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Bulochka Sergei
M10 +46 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Chernakov Hleb
M10 -38 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Citrikov Dmitrii
M14 +66 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Davidovа Marina
F10 -40 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Hancharou Dzianis
M12 -42 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Haritonov Daniil
M8 -26 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Harlanov Aleksandr
M8 -38 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Ismailov Damir
M14 -38 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Ismailov Eldar
M10 -26kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Karneyeu Kiryl
M12 -42 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Kirgincev Vladislav
M16 -55 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Kliuchinsky Matsvey
M10 -29 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Korshunov Ilia
M16 -60 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Kosuhin Daniil
M16 +81kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Kovalenko Aleksei
M8 -23 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Kovalenkov Sergey
M12 -55 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Kozyrev Danila
M10 -29 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Krotau Zakhar
M8 -29 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Kulvinski Artsiom
M10 -42 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Lemtiygov Artem
M8 -32 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Leschenko Dmitrii
M14 -50 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Loi Sergei
M10 -46 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Markau Matsvei
M12 -35 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Misnik German
M8 +38 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Mitsuk Arsenii
M8 -26 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Nikoladze Nazar
M10 -29 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Nikolayceva Yulya
F12 -45 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Noskov Roman
M10 -32 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Pabehayeu Aliaksei
M14 -66 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Pabehayeu Artsiom
M8 -38 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Patsiarykha Daniil
M12 -50 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Peshkun Nikita
M10 -42 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Pipchanka Piotr
M12 -42 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Pischik Aleksandr
M14 -60 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Piskun Aliaksandr
M10 -42 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Plyasynov Georgii
M10 -35 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Prischepov Daniil
M14 -60 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Proturo Aleksei
M14 +66 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Sabodash Gleb
M10 -29 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Shapovalov Aleksei
M8 -38 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Shevalskii Arsenii
M8 -26 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Shmatok Yaroslav
M12 -55 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Sisolov Matvei
M8 -29 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Sopov Ivan
M10 -42 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Vorobyov Ivan
M8 -29 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Zinkevich Makary
M12 -42 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 49 Total athletes 49
Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC)
BELARUS (BLR)
Audzitouskaya Anastasiya
F12 +50 kg
Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Basko Aliaksei
M14 -66 kg
Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kykalkin Kiryl
M10 -29 kg
Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shauchenka Eva
F14 -48 kg
Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Suravets Aliaksei
M12 -50 kg
Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tverdokhlebov Nikita
M12 -38 kg
Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School)
BELARUS (BLR)
Astramovich Anastasyia
F10 -35 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Barikaev Artyom
M10 -38 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Harbachev Pavel
M8 -29 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Karpovich Alexandra
F8 -27 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Klepikov Mikhail
M8 -35 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Maroz Ales
M10 +46 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Maslennikov Bogdan
M8 -29 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Menkovsky Yaroslav
M10 +46 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Moroz Ales
M8 -35 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Nahorny Raman
M10 -38 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Petrushenka Aliaksei
M10 -29 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Ralevich Uladzimir
M8 -23 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Ratnikov Hleb
M10 -35 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Sazonik Maksim
M8 -35 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Simanenka Matsvei
M10 -32 kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR)
Suboch Artyom
M10 -26kg
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
SSESI Mogilev(SSESI Mogilev)
BELARUS (BLR)
Tuzau Stsiapan
M10 -35 kg
SSESI Mogilev(SSESI Mogilev), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Svetlogorsk Sports School(Svetlogorsk School)
BELARUS (BLR)
Latsko Artsiom
M10 -42 kg
Svetlogorsk Sports School(Svetlogorsk School), BELARUS (BLR)
Liavonau Aliaksandr
M10 -32 kg
Svetlogorsk Sports School(Svetlogorsk School), BELARUS (BLR)
Pinayeuski Nazar
M10 -35 kg
Svetlogorsk Sports School(Svetlogorsk School), BELARUS (BLR)
Shchyhelski Saveli
M10 -29 kg
Svetlogorsk Sports School(Svetlogorsk School), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC)
BELARUS (BLR)
Afanasyev Sergei
BM10 -28 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Airapetau David
M10 -26kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Antsiukh Lev
BU8 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Arnus Muhamed
MB+16 -73 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Auramenka Matsvei
M12 -46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Babichev Ivan
BM8 -24 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Babrouski Yahor
M8 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bahaleisha Mikita
BM8 ABS
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Baikachev Stanislau
BM10 -28 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bandaravets Ivan
BM9 -28 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Barbotkin Pavel
M14 +66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Barsukou Dzmitry
M10 +46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bartenev Aleksandr
M8 -23 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bartenev Fedor
M10 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Barysevich Radzivon
BM11 -41 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bayarskikh Anastasiya
F10 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bayarskikh Mikalai
M8 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bayarskikh Varvara
F12 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Belik Siarhei
M+16 +90kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bogdan Yury
M16 -60 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Boiko Ihar
M10 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Boinichau Dzmitry
M8 -23 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Boz Gokdeniz
BM10 -40 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bukas Demyan
BM7 ABS
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Chebatar Yan
BM7 ABS
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Damantsevich Renat
M16 -60 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Dashko Tihon
M16 -60 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Davydou Mark
BM8 -24 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Drizovskiy Pavel
BM10 -48 KG
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Drizovskiy Pavel
M10 +46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Dubrovchenko Aliaksei
M10 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Dzenisiuk Ivan
M+16 -81kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Famin Daniil
M10 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Frolenkov Aleksei
M10 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Golovach Timofei
BM7 -29kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Golovnev Evgenii
BM9 -29.5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Gorodetski Matvej
M12 -55 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Gumeninko Ruslana
F12 -45 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Gutsan Ivan
BM8 -22 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Harkach Aliaksei
M10 -26kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Harlukevich Andrei
BM9 -25 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Huba Anna
F16 -57 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Hurskaya Valeriya
F10 -40 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Hurski Ivan
M14 -66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Isachenka Ihnatsi
BM11 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Isachenka Inha
F8 -27 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Ivashchenko Egor
M8 -23 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kalamytsau Saveli
BM10 -40 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kalamytsau Uladzislau
BM8 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kaliada Tsimur
BM12 -50 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Karapeitsian Arseni
M14 -66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Karneyeu Tsimafei
BM8 -27 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Karotkin Arseni
BM9 -31 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Karotkin Dzianis
M+16 -81kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kastsiukevich Yury
MB+16 +90 KG
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kazlouski Savely
BM9 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Khalturin Tsimafei
M10 +46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kladkevich Pavel
MB+16 +90 KG
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Klimovets Ivan
M8 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Komar Arseni
M10 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuntsevich Damir
BM8 -23 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuntsevich David
M12 -42 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuntsevich Esenia
F10 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuzmin Aliaksandr
MB+16 -66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuzniatsou Makar
M8 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Laptsevich Maksim
BM8 ABS
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Laptsevich Maksim
M8 +38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Larkin Pavel
M+16 +90kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Loboda Roman
M10 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Loseu Arseni
M14 -66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mahiliavets Ivan
M10 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Maiseichyk Ivan
M8 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Makarevich Matsvei
BM9 -22 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Malahouski Egor
BM10 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Malchenkov Pavel
BM7 -23 KG
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Markouski Mihail
M10 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mikheyenka Vitali
MB+16 -73 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mikulich Hleb
BM10 -28 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mishchanka Pavel
M14 +66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mishchanka Vasilii
M+16 +90kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mishur Konstantin
MB+16 +90 KG
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mishur Renat
BM11 -41 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mishuta Gleb
M8 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Moiseev Nikita
M12 -55 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Moiseev Vladimir
M14 -66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Nakanechny Aliaksandr
M10 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Natsiatkou David
M10 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Natsiatkou Platon
M8 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Navakhatski Uladzislau
M16 -60 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Nikulnikau Miron
BM8 -24 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Podgaiski Pavel
M8 -23 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Poluban Nazar
M10 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Radyvaniuk Anastasiya
F8 -27 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Radyvaniuk Hleb
MB+16 -66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Radzion Aryna
F10 -40 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Raikhilson Stanislau
M8 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Ramanouski Pavel
M8 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Razdabaryn Daniil
M14 -60 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Rubchenya Stanislava
F12 +50 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Ryzhuk Leonid
M16 -81 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Saladukha Stsiapan
M12 -50 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Savva Bahdan
BM7 -29kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shaban Dominik
BM9 -29.5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shablinskaya Arina
F10 -40 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shahlai Ruslan
M14 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shalima Ivan
M12 +55 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shkliaryk Kiryl
BU9 -36 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shmanai Viyaleta
F12 -40 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shpak Bahdan
BM10 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shyliayev Yaroslau
M10 +46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Siakhovich Makei
BM9 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sidarenka Yaraslau
BM10 -25 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Skvarcheuski Raman
M10 +46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Slabodchykau Dziamid
BM10 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sodzel Zakhar
M10 +46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Stalinov Timur
M14 -50 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Stsepankou Daniil
BM7 -20kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Stsiashenka Aliaksei
M12 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Stsiashenka Darya
BF8 -24 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Stsiashenka Darya
F8 -23 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sukharukau Zahar
M12 -42 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Supriyanovich Rodion
M8 -23 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Susha Mihail
MB+16 -81 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sushkevich Elizaveta
F12 +50 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tarasevich Andrei
M14 -46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tibet Ayaz
M8 +38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Trakhimik Varvara
F10 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Trus Dzmitry
M8 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tsiarpitski Anton
M+16 +90kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tsibin Bahdan
M10 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tsishkevich Vladislav
M10 -42 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tymchenko Egor
M12 -46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Urbanovich Arina
F14 -57 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Urbanovich Mark
BM7 ABS
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Vaitovich Andrei
MB+16 -81 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Vilchykau Anton
BM10 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Yarotski Ivan
M12 -55 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Zayats Ignat
M14 -60 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Zayats Kiryll
BM9 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhukovets Alexandr
BM11 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhukovets Platon
M8 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Zubau Ivan
M10 -46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 142 Total athletes 139
Tora Club(Tora Club)
BELARUS (BLR)
Mikel Aliaksandr
M10 -32 kg
Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR)
Mikel Aliaksei
M14 -46 kg
Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR)
Miranovich Raman
BM12 -38 kg
Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE)
BELARUS (BLR)
Antsiukh Eugeni
BM10 -35.1 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Baranov Gleb
M8 +38 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Berezik Daniil
BM12 -50 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Berlov Aliaksey
BM9 -31 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Bethenia Vlad
BM14 ABS
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Bonda Ilya
M8 -32 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Bonda Yelisey
M12 -42 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Chepiga Nazar
M8 -26 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Chepurikhin Roman
M10 +46 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Chumak Saimon
M8 -23 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Churilo Boris
M8 -26 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Dedovich Nazar
M8 -38 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Domanov Misha
M12 -42 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Drozdov Daniil
BM9 -23 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Kharlamov Stas
M10 -42 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Klimovich Dzmitry
M12 -38 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Kovalevich Bogdan
BM8 -27 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Kozlovsky Pavel
BU9 -37 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuzmina Yuliya
F10 -45 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Mamedov Miroslav
M10 -42 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Markov Daniil
BM9 -35 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Okrut Misha
M12 +55 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Pashkovskaya Irina
BF8 -24 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Polyanskikh Veronika
F8 -23 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Polyanuk Aliaksandr
BM9 -26 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Pugach Andrey
M14 -55 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Rimashevsky Aliaksey
BM10 -25 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Shcherbich Nikolay
M10 -26kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Sheigerevich Ivan
BM8 -26 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Shtanenko Artem
M14 +66 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Shulga Andrey
M12 -35 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Shumskaya Mariya
F12 -35 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Skomoroshchenko Alisa
F10 -40 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Snarov Maksim
BM8 -27 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Surinovich Stanislav
M10 -29 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Talerenok Lev
M10 -38 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Tereshchenko Daniil
BM10 -32 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Ulasik Maksim
BU9 -36 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Volkovich Daniil
BM9 -28 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Zagaynov Egor
BM8 -30 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 40
Voron CE(Voron)
BELARUS (BLR)
Alai Konstantin
M8 -32 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Bairak Aleksandr
M12 -42 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Bakunovich Timur
M10 +46 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Bolshakov Dmitrii
M10 -42 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Chernii Ivan
M8 -26 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Dalhikh Ivan
M10 -46 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Dolgii Konstantin
M14 +66 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Dren Kirill
M10 -32 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Galikeev Naz
M10 -38 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Gulevich Yaroslav
M12 -35 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Gurinovich Egor
M10 -32 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Gurnovskii Timofei
M8 -26 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Karaban Kirill
M12 -35 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Kasperovich Bogdan
M10 -32 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Klemyato Stanislav
M12 -50 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Kovalev Maksim
M8 -29 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuchinsiki Rodion
M12 -42 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuznecov Matvei
M12 -38 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Listratov Timofei
M8 -38 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Maslovskii Kirill
M10 -32 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Mulyarevich Yaroslav
M10 +46 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Protasevich Vladislava
F16 -57 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Sakalou Daniil
M12 -42 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Sasunkevich Matvei
M14 +66 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Sigaev Maksim
M10 -38 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Sokolenko Ivan
M10 -29 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Vakunov Arsenii
M14 -50 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Valahanovich Ivan
M8 -38 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR)
Vladienok Varvara
F10 -45 kg
Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 29
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC)
BELARUS (BLR)
Alesenka Aliaksei
M16 -55 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Audzeyenka Yahor
BM11 -41 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Budkevich Aliaksei
M14 -60 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Dzianisau Artur
M12 -42 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Dzianisau Dzianis
M16 -60 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Dziaruha Ilya
M10 -42 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Goncharov Nikita
BM10 -40 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Goncharov Timafey
M10 -32 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Goncharova Milana
BF10 -30 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Halileyeu Platon
BM10 -31 KG
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Hromau Ivan
M10 -38 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Hromau Mikhail
M12 -50 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Huliashou Heorhi
M12 -38 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Latysh Artsiom
BM9 -32 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Latysh Ivan
M12 -42 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Lebedzeu Yaraslau
BM12 -42 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Manulik Andrei
M16 -66 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Maryanski Dzimitry
M14 -55 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mitsuk Arseniy
M16 -66 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Namazau Murat
BM12 -42 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sitjanov Daulet
MB+16 +90 KG
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Smolski Patap
M8 -29 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tkachenka Artsiom
M10 -29 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tojidinov Shaoxzod
MB+16 -73 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Yaromenka Valiantsin
BM10 -35.1 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhou Jian
MB+16 -66 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 26
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC)
BELARUS (BLR)
Bodrenko David
M12 -35 kg
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR)
Ermakov Maksim
BU8 -30 kg
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR)
Hryshchanka Pavel
M10 -35 kg
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kharytonau Dzmitry
M10 -42 kg
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR)
Levin Ilya
BM9 -27 kg
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR)
Panchenko Bogdan
BU8 -30 kg
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR)
Prakapenka Aliaksandr
M12 -35 kg
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR)
Prokopenko Roman
BM8 -23 kg
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR)
Startsev Gleb
M10 -42 kg
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR)
Varankou Maksim
M10 -29 kg
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
_(_)
BELARUS (BLR)
Vutta Aleksandr
M10 -32 kg
_(_), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Judo Stars Lithuania(JS Lithuania)
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Machyarnis Antanas
MB+16 +90 KG
Judo Stars Lithuania(JS Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
East-West Sports Club St Petersburg(East-West SC)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shulman Timur
M10 -38 kg
East-West Sports Club St Petersburg(East-West SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sorokin Savelii
M12 -42 kg
East-West Sports Club St Petersburg(East-West SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vialykh Evgenii
M12 -46 kg
East-West Sports Club St Petersburg(East-West SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zasienko Artem
M12 -38 kg
East-West Sports Club St Petersburg(East-West SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Alekseev Jaroslav
M12 -55 kg
Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fedenko Aleksandr
M12 -42 kg
Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Frolov Matvey
M14 -50 kg
Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mikhailov Iliya
M12 -46 kg
Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nasridinov Jasur
M10 -38 kg
Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ulitina Lida
F12 -45 kg
Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Ivanovo(Ivanovo)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novikov Aleksei
M8 -26 kg
Ivanovo(Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novikov Nikolai E
M10 -32 kg
Ivanovo(Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Choroi Yaroslav
M12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kolchak Ilya
M14 -50 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nagulina Nika
F10 -35 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Polyak Aleksandr
M10 -38 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Polyak Yana
F16 -57 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Saidbaeva Taisia
F12 -50 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Masaru St.Petersburg(Masaru)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Boitsov Fedor
M10 -29 kg
Masaru St.Petersburg(Masaru), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Basov David
M14 -60 kg
Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Timofeev Kirill
M14 -55 kg
Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Alekseev Yaroslav
M14 -42 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Andreev Ivan
M12 -50 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Beletskii Mark
M12 -35 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bogdanov Rodion
M14 -50 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gribov Filipp
M10 -38 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gribova Alisa
F14 +57 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Isaev Artem
M12 -38 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Khazbulatov Akhmed
M14 -66 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kolobkov Mark
M10 -32 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kulev Leonid
M14 -46 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Martirosyan Daniil
M12 -35 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Menshikov Aleksandr
M14 -55 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nuralieva Miroslava
F10 -35 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Pavenko Maria
F12 -40 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Podshivalov Egor
M14 -60 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tsybanov Ivan
M14 -66 kg
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Aleksandrov Makar
M10 +46 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Beliaeva Darina
F10 -25 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Beliaeva Liubava
F12 -35 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bushmakina Veronika
F10 -30 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ezhova Aleksandra
F14 -48 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ivanov Yaroslav
M10 -32 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Koskin Kirill
M12 -42 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kostrov Evgenii
M12 -38 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuftyrev Ivan
M10 -29 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kurnikov Savelii
M12 -38 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lavetkin Daniial
M10 -32 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Melnikov Egor
M14 -42 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mishchenkov Timofei
M16 -55 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Moiseev Gleb
M12 -50 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nashira Elizaveta
F14 -48 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novikov Nikolai
M12 -46 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shargatov Mikhail
M16 -60 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shava Artem
M10 -29 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shipov Andrei
M10 -29 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Siridenkova Sofia
F14 -48 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Solovev Dmitrii
M10 -32 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Uvarov Ivan
M16 -81 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Volkova Elizaveta
F12 -35 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zobanov Georgii
M+16 +90kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Abramov Egor
M12 -38 kg
Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Alabov Dmitrii
M14 -42 kg
Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gulbiani Sandro
M14 +66 kg
Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Smolkin Artem
M12 -42 kg
Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tumanov Kirill
M14 -38 kg
Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Pride Judo Club Kingisepp(Pride JC Kingisepp)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Chuprakov Arkhip
M8 -29 kg
Pride Judo Club Kingisepp(Pride JC Kingisepp), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Koliakov Kirill
M10 -32 kg
Pride Judo Club Kingisepp(Pride JC Kingisepp), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Medvedev Andrei
M8 -23 kg
Pride Judo Club Kingisepp(Pride JC Kingisepp), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lugovskoi Danila
M12 -46 kg
Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vulchenco Matvey
M12 -46 kg
Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Sambo-Piter SC St Petersburg(Sambo-Piter SC)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novikov Maksim
M12 -35 kg
Sambo-Piter SC St Petersburg(Sambo-Piter SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fedorov Sergei
M8 -26 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gorelkin Dmitrii
M8 -35 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krotov Kirill
M14 -55 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krotov Lev
M8 -23 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vasilev Ruslan
M8 -32 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Tambov Sports School(Tambov School)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Anoshina Sofia
F14 +57 kg
Tambov Sports School(Tambov School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Avdalian Nodar
M10 -46 kg
Tambov Sports School(Tambov School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TORI Judo Club(TORI JC)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bondarev Alexander
M14 -46 kg
TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Karpova Elza
F12 -50 kg
TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mastiugin Matvey
M12 -46 kg
TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vasilev Denis
M8 -35 kg
TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vasilev Kirill
M14 -50 kg
TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Teams: 50 Total entries: 760 Total athletes: 725
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 05:20:42 CEST +02:00)